RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gonzaga University Track and Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
Bulldogs
E 502 Boone Ave, Spokane, Washington, 99258-0001, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Andrew Walker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 12th 2013, 6:17pm
Comments
Washington Indoor Preview
- Jan 12, 2013
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas/Movin
American
Beasts TC
Bowerman Athletic Club
Cal Coast Tr
Central Washington
Club 185 Striders
Club Northwest
Coastal Track Club
Concordia-Portland
CVAC Jaguars
Eastern Washington
EOYDC
Everett Community College
Flying AJs
George Fox
Gonzaga
Hawaii Manoa
Kajaks T&F Club
Mesa State
Mizuno
New Balance
Nike
Northwest
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Ocean Athlet
Oregon Project
Pacers Running C
Pacific United
Physiq Perfo
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Portland State
Run Portland
Seatown Express
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
St Martin's
Stanford
Tacoma City Runn
Team Tuxedo
Trinity Western
Unattached
Victoria
Warner Pacific
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Willamette Striders
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
60m
|
Weight
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
06.89
nwi
2
2
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.92
nwi
2
3
Vaughan, Jarid
Unattached
06.94
nwi
2
4
George, Nathan
Trinity Western
06.95
nwi
2
5
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
06.97
nwi
2
5
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
06.97
nwi
2
1
Marshall, Travis
Washington
07.02
nwi
1
2
Steffen, Brock
Western Washingt
07.09
nwi
1
3
Moran, Matt
Unattached
07.12
nwi
1
4
Ayin, Nicholas
Trinity Western
07.12
nwi
1
5
Chambers, Marcus
Unattached
07.13
nwi
1
6
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
07.16
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Jarid
Unattached
06.87
nwi
4
2
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
06.90
nwi
4
3
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.94
nwi
4
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
06.97
nwi
2
1
George, Nathan
Trinity Western
06.97
nwi
5
4
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
06.97
nwi
4
2
Steffen, Brock
Western Washingt
07.05
nwi
2
3
Chambers, Marcus
Unattached
07.07
nwi
2
1
Marshall, Travis
Washington
07.11
nwi
6
1
Moran, Matt
Unattached
07.12
nwi
3
1
Ayin, Nicholas
Trinity Western
07.12
nwi
10
2
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
07.13
nwi
10
4
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
07.13
nwi
2
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
07.15
nwi
10
1
Linde, James
Trinity Western
07.16
nwi
7
1
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
07.16
nwi
9
2
Perez, Sergio
Seattle Spee
07.16
nwi
3
2
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
07.16
nwi
5
1
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
07.18
nwi
1
2
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
07.20
nwi
6
1
Smith, Zachary
Unattached
07.22
nwi
8
2
Schlachter, Zachary
Unattached
07.22
nwi
7
3
Dunn, Colton
Washington
07.22
nwi
3
3
Patterson-Floyd, Eric
Seattle Universi
07.22
nwi
7
4
Humphrey, Stephen
Trinity Western
07.22
nwi
7
2
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
Trinity Western
07.23
nwi
1
2
McLean, Corey
Eastern Washingt
07.24
nwi
9
4
Naadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
07.24
nwi
10
5
Do, Anthony
Western Washingt
07.24
nwi
4
3
Jervis-Bardy, Jake
Unattached
07.26
nwi
1
3
Caviezel, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
07.28
nwi
6
4
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
07.29
nwi
3
2
Rudy, Tucker
Western Washingt
07.30
nwi
8
3
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
07.30
nwi
9
3
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
07.31
nwi
5
5
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
07.31
nwi
7
5
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.36
nwi
10
3
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
07.40
nwi
8
4
kraus, jacob
Everett Communit
07.40
nwi
9
4
Cicerich, Alex
Concordia-Portla
07.41
nwi
8
4
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
07.45
nwi
5
5
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
07.48
nwi
8
6
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
07.50
nwi
4
4
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
07.52
nwi
1
4
Hirst, Slater
Western Washingt
07.53
nwi
6
5
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
07.54
nwi
2
5
North, AJ
Unattached
07.56
nwi
1
6
Phillips, Ty
Western Oregon
07.59
nwi
2
5
Luce, Ben
Unattached
07.61
nwi
3
6
Clizbe, Jacob
Eastern Washingt
07.64
nwi
3
5
Davis, Gary
Everett Communit
07.69
nwi
9
5
Barrantes, Ben
Unattached
07.93
nwi
6
--
Anthony, Matt
Washington
DQ
nwi
5
--
Oni, Major
Portland State
DQ
nwi
6
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Tom
Unattached
07.76
nwi
1
2
Wilcox, Rod
Unattached
08.01
nwi
1
3
Birade, Laurent
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
4
Banuelos, Fidel
Unattached
08.17
nwi
1
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.52
nwi
1
1
Leslie, Will
Unattached
08.99
nwi
2
2
Turock, Art
Unattached
09.10
nwi
2
3
Hundley, Clyde
Unattached
09.31
nwi
2
4
Inram, Angela
Unattached
09.72
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Marcus
Unattached
22.02
nwi
1
1
George, Nathan
Trinity Western
22.03
nwi
10
2
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.21
nwi
10
1
Poolman, Jonathon
Western Washingt
22.53
nwi
8
1
Steffen, Brock
Western Washingt
22.55
nwi
9
1
Do, Anthony
Western Washingt
22.62
nwi
3
2
Pilorin, Loren
Stanford
22.65
nwi
3
1
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
22.67
nwi
2
1
Schlachter, Zachary
Unattached
22.69
nwi
7
2
Schmidt, Nathaniel
Western Washingt
22.78
nwi
9
2
Moore, Alexander
Unattached
22.88
nwi
8
3
Ayin, Nicholas
Trinity Western
22.95
nwi
8
3
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
23.07
nwi
3
4
Marshall, Travis
Washington
23.07
nwi
8
2
Patterson-Floyd, Eric
Seattle Universi
23.11
nwi
2
1
Smith, Devon
Western Washingt
23.12
nwi
4
2
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
23.18
nwi
7
3
Rudy, Tucker
Western Washingt
23.24
nwi
7
3
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
23.26
nwi
10
1
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
23.31
nwi
5
3
Nokes, Jason
Western Washingt
23.32
nwi
9
5
Smith, Zachary
Unattached
23.37
nwi
8
2
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
23.42
nwi
5
2
Leep, Harrison
Western Oregon
23.43
nwi
1
4
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
23.43
nwi
3
3
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
23.48
nwi
1
2
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
23.52
nwi
4
4
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
23.65
nwi
10
3
McLean, Corey
Eastern Washingt
23.74
nwi
2
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
23.75
nwi
5
3
Cicerich, Alex
Concordia-Portla
23.77
nwi
4
4
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
23.82
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
23.82
nwi
9
4
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
23.83
nwi
1
4
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
Trinity Western
23.87
nwi
4
5
Naadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
23.98
nwi
2
5
Upmeyer, Austin
Unattached
24.03
nwi
10
5
Bello, Adeyinka
Seattle Universi
24.15
nwi
3
1
Phillips, Ty
Western Oregon
24.19
nwi
6
5
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
24.28
nwi
1
2
kraus, jacob
Everett Communit
24.39
nwi
6
4
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
24.51
nwi
5
3
Davis, Gary
Everett Communit
24.78
nwi
6
5
Barrantes, Ben
Unattached
24.92
nwi
4
5
Strachan, Alex
Coastal Track Cl
25.20
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
48.98
6
2
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
49.39
6
1
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
49.46
5
3
Poolman, Jonathon
Western Washingt
49.81
6
2
Schmidt, Nathaniel
Western Washingt
49.89
5
1
Smith, Devon
Western Washingt
50.39
3
3
Linde, James
Trinity Western
50.51
5
1
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
50.64
4
2
Beaton, Briley
Portland State
50.70
4
3
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
50.87
4
2
Taylor, Nicholas
Victoria
50.95
3
1
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
51.04
2
1
More O'Ferrall, Christop
Unattached
51.12
1
2
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
51.19
2
3
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
51.24
2
2
Brown, Marquese
Portland State
51.38
1
4
Nokes, Jason
Western Washingt
51.40
4
4
Hanna, Jake
Unattached
51.47
5
3
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
51.94
1
4
Anthony, Nick
Eastern Washingt
52.84
2
4
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
53.64
1
3
Upmeyer, Austin
Unattached
53.81
3
5
Evans, Gabriel
Unattached
58.71
2
--
Lynch, Jesse
Simon Fraser
DNF
1
--
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
DNF
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeal, Maurice
Washington
1:17.74
3
2
Paul-Morris, Adam
Coastal Track Cl
1:18.86
3
3
Sanders, Dan
Washington
1:19.59
3
4
Gaudes, Adam
Victoria
1:19.67
3
5
Lefebure, Luke
Stanford
1:20.60
3
1
Restall, Brendon
Victoria
1:21.03
2
2
Olsen, Chris
Western Oregon
1:21.12
2
3
Clark, David
Bowerman Athleti
1:21.35
2
4
Chase, Spencer
Stanford
1:22.39
2
5
head, spencer
Unattached
1:23.87
2
1
Davis, Gary
Everett Communit
1:24.80
1
2
Ference, Lucas
Trinity Western
1:25.58
1
3
McMillan, Tyler
Coastal Track Cl
1:25.80
1
4
Dong, Chris
Coastal Track Cl
1:26.19
1
6
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
1:26.92
2
5
Bal, Gurjot
Coastal Track Cl
1:27.65
1
7
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
1:28.83
2
6
Marchinkow, Adam
Trinity Western
1:29.11
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centrowitz, Matt
Oregon Project
1:51.60
4
2
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
1:52.98
4
1
Merrill, Jeff
Bowerman Athleti
1:54.73
3
3
Brinkley, Justin
Stanford
1:54.94
4
4
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:55.24
4
5
Brosnan, Sean
Mizuno
1:55.34
4
1
Harris, Nick
Washington
1:55.61
2
2
Emmons, Harris
Washington
1:56.23
3
2
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
1:56.37
2
3
Prajea, Mihai
Trinity Western
1:56.86
2
6
Luthin, Timothy
Stanford
1:56.86
4
3
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
1:56.87
3
4
Goodwin, Nathan
Trinity Western
1:57.01
3
5
Neufeld, Levi
Trinity Western
1:57.65
3
1
Hanna, Josh
Western Oregon
1:58.01
1
4
Smith, Alec
Club 185 Strider
1:58.05
2
5
LaMontagne, Joe
Gonzaga
1:58.06
2
6
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
1:58.35
2
2
Roy, Alan
Western Oregon
1:58.48
1
7
Gosselin, Matt
Unattached
1:58.69
2
3
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
1:58.74
1
4
Brunner, Daniel
Unattached
2:00.46
1
6
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
2:00.60
3
5
Wiggins, Ross
Gonzaga
2:00.92
1
6
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
2:02.50
1
7
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
2:02.99
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupp, Galen
Oregon Project
3:57.15
4
2
Cabral, Donn
Nike
4:00.56
4
3
Ulrey, Dorian
Oregon Project
4:04.20
4
1
Berberick, Andrew
Stanford
4:09.41
3
2
Krotzer, Kenny
Stanford
4:09.91
3
3
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
4:09.93
3
4
Rosa, Jim
Stanford
4:10.55
3
5
Olson, Erik
Stanford
4:10.56
3
4
Hole, Nigel
Point Grey TFC
4:11.71
4
6
Riva, Thomas
Victoria
4:12.61
3
7
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
4:13.38
3
8
Young, Stephen
Bowerman Athleti
4:13.83
3
9
Orman, Billy
Stanford
4:14.11
3
10
Valdes, Tyler
Stanford
4:14.23
3
11
Nelson, Aaron
Washington
4:14.44
3
12
Drinkwater, Will
Stanford
4:14.55
3
13
Montgomery, Mitchell
Washington
4:18.07
3
1
Sweatt, Garrett
Stanford
4:18.66
2
2
Borg, Chris
Unattached
4:21.03
2
3
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
4:21.52
2
4
Lunder, Danny
Gonzaga
4:21.79
2
5
Patti, Joseph
St Martin's
4:21.94
2
1
Peterson, Cole
Victoria
4:22.03
1
6
Tadesse, Ephraim
Unattached
4:22.61
2
7
Young, James
Simon Fraser
4:22.93
2
8
Larson, Drew
Western Oregon
4:24.05
2
2
Foote, Alex
Gonzaga
4:24.89
1
3
VanDooren, Tyler
Club Northwest
4:25.29
1
4
Abdi, Mohamud
Unattached
4:25.32
1
9
Voth, Chris
Trinity Western
4:26.76
2
5
Goulet, Adam
Run Portland
4:27.36
1
10
Soto, Sergio
Unattached
4:27.64
2
6
McLaughlin, Nathan
Seattle Universi
4:28.17
1
11
Jennings, Levi
Stanford
4:28.23
2
7
Viola, Lawrence
Unattached
4:28.51
1
12
Kutsch, Steven
Unattached
4:28.59
2
8
Naffziger, Sam
Western Oregon
4:28.82
1
9
Arroyo, Gus
Seattle Universi
4:28.82
1
13
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
4:30.82
2
10
Arguinchona, Baxter
Seattle Universi
4:31.29
1
11
Dittell, Sandy
Unattached
4:31.72
1
12
Nima, Ashkon
Western Washingt
4:32.62
1
13
Reiter, Joshua
Western Washingt
4:34.46
1
14
Wong, Brendan
Simon Fraser
4:35.27
1
15
McCranie, Cody
Western Washingt
4:35.99
1
16
Soriano, Daniel
Unattached
4:45.08
1
17
Schwecke, Tyler
Western Washingt
4:48.22
1
--
Scherer, Matt
Beasts TC
DNF
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
nicks, michael
Unattached
8:05.62
4
2
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
8:12.36
4
3
Rosa, Jim
Stanford
8:13.55
4
4
Kwiatkowski, Chris
Pacers Running C
8:13.87
4
5
Olson, Erik
Stanford
8:14.64
4
6
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
8:17.47
4
7
Garner, Eric
Unattached
8:20.34
4
8
Brosnan, Sean
Mizuno
8:20.85
4
9
Kelly, Tate
Gonzaga
8:22.61
4
1
White, Declan
Coastal Track Cl
8:23.44
3
10
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
8:23.98
4
2
Johnston, Blair
Trinity Western
8:24.55
3
3
Walker, Andrew
Gonzaga
8:24.79
3
4
kent, justin
Coastal Track Cl
8:26.49
3
5
Hamilton, Vince
Eastern Washingt
8:26.55
3
6
McCandless, Conor
Gonzaga
8:26.68
3
11
Leinger, Mark
American
8:27.12
4
7
Simpson, Forrest
Victoria
8:27.34
3
8
Therrien, Cody
Victoria
8:29.50
3
12
Nicol, Scott
Bowerman Athleti
8:32.34
4
9
Chester, Sean
Unattached
8:33.18
3
1
O'Neil, Colin
Gonzaga
8:34.18
2
10
Harrison, Will
Seattle Pacific
8:36.81
3
2
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
8:36.97
2
3
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
8:38.90
2
4
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
8:39.34
2
11
Adrian, Taylor
Concordia-Portla
8:43.22
3
13
Allen, Mark
American
8:44.33
4
12
Ford, Nick
Unattached
8:44.75
3
13
Schroll, Chris
Eastern Washingt
8:45.88
3
5
Van Deynze, Braeden
Gonzaga
8:46.30
2
14
Clouthier, Josh
Victoria
8:46.32
3
1
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
8:46.60
1
6
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
8:47.18
2
15
Thor, David
Eastern Washingt
8:47.31
3
7
Gregorio, Jared
Gonzaga
8:47.62
2
8
Porter, Matt
Northwest
8:48.17
2
9
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
8:48.76
2
16
De Schiffart, Joel
Trinity Western
8:49.09
3
10
Forster, Keir
Simon Fraser
8:49.65
2
11
Gesell, Nate
Gonzaga
8:50.01
2
2
Reedy, Tabor
Western Washingt
8:50.76
1
12
Lance, Ben
Gonzaga
8:53.02
2
13
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
8:53.23
2
3
Davis, Chris
Seattle Universi
8:54.33
1
17
Baker, AJ
Seattle Pacific
8:54.69
3
4
Larson, Scott
Western Oregon
8:54.81
1
5
Bursell, Zachary
Western Washingt
8:55.17
1
6
Peterson, Ryan
Western Washingt
8:56.13
1
7
Olivas, Quin
Eastern Washingt
8:56.37
1
8
Trapp, Austin
Simon Fraser
8:57.00
1
9
Stout, Ben
Gonzaga
8:57.65
1
18
Sorenson, Simon
Eastern Washingt
8:58.16
3
10
Holloway, Zach
Western Oregon
9:01.00
1
11
Baklund, Jeff
Seattle Universi
9:01.87
1
12
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
Portland State
9:02.76
1
13
Talik, Jonathan
Portland State
9:02.77
1
14
Sjoerdsma, Dustin
Western Washingt
9:07.05
1
15
Temple, Alec
Gonzaga
9:09.82
1
16
Romey, Max
Western Washingt
9:18.59
1
19
Taylor, Trevor
Seattle Pacific
9:22.56
3
17
Cortes, Javier
Western Oregon
9:23.38
1
14
Avischious, Adam
Seattle Pacific
9:24.95
2
15
Wiley, Turner
Seattle Pacific
9:29.10
2
18
Cortes, Bertin
Western Oregon
9:35.37
1
20
Alcantara, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
9:39.08
3
19
Seward, Isaac
Eastern Washingt
9:39.33
1
16
Wilkins, Colin
Seattle Pacific
10:08.74
2
--
Peterson, Dylan
Western Washingt
DNF
1
--
Crichlow, Matthew
Gonzaga
DNF
1
--
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
DNF
2
--
Smith, Christopher
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Derrah, Nick
Seattle Pacific
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chris
Washington
08.17
nwi
2
2
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.18
nwi
2
1
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
08.28
nwi
1
3
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.30
nwi
2
2
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
08.48
nwi
1
4
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
08.58
nwi
2
3
Sternen, Bernari
Unattached
08.67
nwi
1
4
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
08.68
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.74
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
08.10
nwi
2
1
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.25
nwi
4
1
Williams, Chris
Washington
08.46
nwi
3
1
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.47
nwi
5
2
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
08.48
nwi
2
2
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
08.61
nwi
4
2
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
08.64
nwi
5
3
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
08.64
nwi
4
1
Sternen, Bernari
Unattached
08.67
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.68
nwi
5
2
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
08.71
nwi
1
4
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.73
nwi
4
4
Milbrandt, Travis
Western Washingt
08.85
nwi
5
3
Sloat, Jeff
Western Washingt
08.86
nwi
1
3
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
08.87
nwi
2
2
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
09.06
nwi
3
4
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
09.09
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
09.12
nwi
3
4
Pfeiff, Corey
Western Washingt
09.34
nwi
3
5
Voloshin, Daniel
NorWesters Track
09.39
nwi
5
5
Gordon, Dylan
Western Washingt
10.05
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stanford
3:20.00
2
2
Relay Team
Western Washingt
3:20.26
2
3
Relay Team
Washington
3:20.36
2
4
Relay Team
Western Oregon
3:21.26
2
5
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
3:28.25
2
1
Relay Team
Western Washingt
3:30.91
1
2
Relay Team
Coastal Track Cl
3:32.84
1
--
Relay Team
Victoria
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Victoria
7:39.38
1
2
Relay Team
Washington
7:41.98
1
3
Relay Team
Stanford
7:48.75
1
4
Relay Team
Stanford
7:54.59
1
5
Relay Team
Trinity Western
8:03.12
1
6
Relay Team
Western Oregon
8:10.70
1
7
Relay Team
Western Washingt
8:16.41
1
8
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
8:17.80
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
16.77m
(55'0)
2
2
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
15.95m
(52'3.75)
2
3
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
15.39m
(50'5.75)
2
4
Humphrey, Cody
Eastern Washingt
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
1
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
5
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
14.85m
(48'8.5)
2
2
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
6
Anderson, Bo
Seattle Universi
14.10m
(46'3)
2
7
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
13.87m
(45'6)
2
8
Macdonald, Ryan
Western Washingt
13.84m
(45'4.75)
2
3
Catelli, Frank
Western Washingt
13.82m
(45'4)
1
9
Shelton, Danny
Washington
13.51m
(44'3.75)
2
4
Bizzack, Alex
Western Washingt
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
10
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
13.10m
(42'11.75)
2
5
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
6
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.32m
(40'5)
1
7
Neubauer, Lance
Unattached
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
8
Walter, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
11.69m
(38'4)
1
9
Reyes, Cristian
Unattached
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
10
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
11
Frazier, Jordan
Unattached
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
--
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
ND
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Josh
Washington
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
17.96m
(58'11)
2
2
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
17.27m
(56'7.75)
2
3
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
16.45m
(53'11.5)
2
4
Henderson, Robert
Unattached
16.34m
(53'7.25)
2
5
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
16.05m
(52'7.75)
2
6
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
15.97m
(52'4.5)
2
7
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
15.60m
(51'2)
2
8
Alanssim, Jamie
Eastern Washingt
15.49m
(50'9.75)
2
1
Walters, Josh
Seattle Universi
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
9
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
14.49m
(47'6.25)
2
2
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
10
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
14.10m
(46'3)
2
3
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
4
Macdonald, Ryan
Western Washingt
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
5
Hutchins, Selmar
Portland State
12.98m
(42'7)
1
6
White, Kyle
Washington
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
7
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.02m
(39'5)
1
8
Reyes, Cristian
Unattached
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
9
Frazier, Jordan
Unattached
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
10
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
Mixed Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kalmykov, Mark
Unattached
17.78m
(58'4)
1
2
Neubauer, Lance
Unattached
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
3
Mathews, George
Unattached
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
2.12m
(6'11.25)
2
2
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.07m
(6'9.5)
2
3
Hightower, Dakarai
Unattached
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
4
Alderks, Derek
Unattached
1.97m
(6'5.5)
2
4
Anastas, Tristan
Willamette Strid
1.97m
(6'5.5)
2
4
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.97m
(6'5.5)
2
1
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1
Yates, Kevin
Western Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1
Meyers, Lewis
Central Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Tufty, Rockwell
Portland State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
2
7
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
2
5
Humphrey, Stephen
Trinity Western
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
5
Agnew, Ryan
Seattle Universi
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
5
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
8
Durr, Kris
Eastern Washingt
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
8
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
8
Clizbe, Jacob
Eastern Washingt
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
8
Seely, Mark
Western Washingt
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
12
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
--
Karamanian, Jacob
Simon Fraser
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Covington, Kasen
Washington
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
3
2
Yates, Kevin
Western Washingt
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
3
3
Durr, Kris
Eastern Washingt
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
3
1
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
2
4
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
3
5
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
3
1
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
2
2
Sinsheimer, Jared
Flying AJs
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Glover, Michael
Western Oregon
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
3
3
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
3
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
2
3
Plummer, Lucas
Unattached
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
2
4
Clizbe, Jacob
Eastern Washingt
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
7
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
3
6
Voloshin, Daniel
NorWesters Track
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
2
5
Hirst, Slater
Western Washingt
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
6
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Eldehiry, Mohamed Reda
Seattle Spee
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
2
7
Karamanian, Jacob
Simon Fraser
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
8
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Gordon, Dylan
Western Washingt
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Lavoie, Codie
Simon Fraser
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Humphrey, Stephen
Trinity Western
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Moran, Matt
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Head, Jeffrey
adidas/Movin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Moldavanov, Vladislav
NorWesters Track
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Seely, Mark
Western Washingt
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Plummer, Lucas
Unattached
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
7
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litchfield, Paul
Team Tuxedo
5.28m
(17'3.75)
2
2
Keller, Levi
Unattached
5.17m
(16'11.5)
2
2
Vu, Ryan
Unattached
5.17m
(16'11.5)
2
2
Roth, Scott
Nike
5.17m
(16'11.5)
2
2
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
5.17m
(16'11.5)
2
2
Brown, Ryan
Unattached
5.17m
(16'11.5)
2
7
Williams, Chris
Washington
5.02m
(16'5.5)
2
1
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
2
Phillips, Jesse
Trinity Western
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
2
McLean, Connor
Willamette Strid
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
2
Zoellick, Ray
Seattle Pacific
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
2
Dunford, Nathan
Unattached
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
6
Sinclair, Jamie
Trinity Western
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
7
Komoto, Keenan
Western Washingt
4.04m
(13'3)
1
8
Squatrito, Stephen
Seattle Universi
3.89m
(12'9)
1
--
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Mattson, Brett
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Scott
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Thoirs, Jax
Washington
NH
(--)
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.41
nwi
2
2
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.44
nwi
2
3
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
07.60
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
07.62
nwi
2
5
Whitehead, Liza
Trinity Western
07.63
nwi
2
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.67
nwi
1
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.68
nwi
1
3
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.71
nwi
1
4
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
07.79
nwi
1
5
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
07.80
nwi
1
6
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
07.82
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
07.82
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.48
nwi
3
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.55
nwi
8
1
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
07.60
nwi
1
2
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
07.62
nwi
8
1
Whitehead, Liza
Trinity Western
07.72
nwi
7
1
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
07.73
nwi
11
1
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.74
nwi
4
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.79
nwi
4
1
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.83
nwi
9
1
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
07.84
nwi
6
1
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
07.86
nwi
5
2
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
07.86
nwi
9
2
Harewood, Maya
Unattached
07.95
nwi
1
2
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
07.99
nwi
6
3
Swanson, Taylor
Seattle Spee
07.99
nwi
1
3
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.99
nwi
8
3
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
08.02
nwi
6
1
Stavig, Sarah
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
4
White, Adia
Portland State
08.03
nwi
6
2
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
08.06
nwi
7
2
Ashcroft, Jamie
CVAC Jaguars
08.09
nwi
2
2
Reifsnyder, Laura
Seattle Spee
08.10
nwi
5
2
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
08.10
nwi
11
3
Ivancic, Rachel
Western Washingt
08.11
nwi
11
3
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
08.12
nwi
4
3
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
08.12
nwi
9
4
Hudson, Renee
St Martin's
08.14
nwi
1
2
McNeill, Kasey
Eastern Washingt
08.15
nwi
3
4
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
08.15
nwi
8
5
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
08.16
nwi
8
3
Lombardo, Erica
Eastern Washingt
08.18
nwi
2
3
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
08.18
nwi
5
3
Baker, Tia Isabelle
CVAC Jaguars
08.22
nwi
7
5
Richey, Tamara
Unattached
08.24
nwi
6
4
Silliman, Tierney
Seattle Spee
08.25
nwi
2
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
08.27
nwi
9
4
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
08.32
nwi
11
4
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
08.38
nwi
7
4
Belsterling, Marie
Trinity Western
08.40
nwi
5
5
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
08.41
nwi
11
4
Rosen, Brianna
Western Washingt
08.45
nwi
4
5
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
08.45
nwi
1
6
Apostol, Imani
Seatown Express
08.45
nwi
11
5
Fedor, Kye
NorWesters Track
08.47
nwi
4
3
Russell, Peyton
Flying AJs
08.50
nwi
3
5
Lawni-Proctor, Kaeki
Unattached
08.53
nwi
2
6
Crumpler, Mariah
Western Oregon
08.54
nwi
6
5
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
08.55
nwi
5
5
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
08.56
nwi
9
5
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
08.58
nwi
7
6
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
08.58
nwi
5
6
Tjernagel, Alexandra
Trinity Western
08.62
nwi
8
6
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
08.75
nwi
2
4
Varona, Ashleigh
Trinity Western
08.91
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
24.53
nwi
13
2
Carlson, Jordan
Washington
24.79
nwi
13
3
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
25.24
nwi
13
1
Perkins, Kira
Unattached
25.44
nwi
10
1
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
25.48
nwi
12
2
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
25.48
nwi
12
2
Whitehead, Liza
Trinity Western
25.49
nwi
10
1
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
25.50
nwi
11
3
Dorner, Nia
Pacific United
25.64
nwi
12
2
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
25.66
nwi
11
1
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
25.76
nwi
9
3
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
25.79
nwi
11
4
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.95
nwi
13
1
Harewood, Maya
Unattached
26.02
nwi
6
1
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
26.05
nwi
4
2
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
26.05
nwi
4
4
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
26.09
nwi
11
2
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
26.13
nwi
6
2
Ford, Alexis
Washington
26.20
nwi
9
1
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
26.21
nwi
8
5
Pugh, Daje
Washington
26.22
nwi
11
4
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
26.35
nwi
12
1
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
26.40
nwi
7
2
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
26.43
nwi
7
3
Frazier, Ashley
Portland State
26.51
nwi
6
3
Baker, Tia Isabelle
CVAC Jaguars
26.59
nwi
4
1
Souders, Hannah
Portland
26.67
nwi
2
1
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
26.70
nwi
1
2
White, Adia
Portland State
26.83
nwi
8
1
Ivancic, Rachel
Western Washingt
26.84
nwi
5
2
Ledtke, Valle
Western Washingt
26.86
nwi
2
2
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
26.87
nwi
1
3
Sophusson Smith, Naivash
Washington
26.91
nwi
10
3
Baller, Melissa
Portland
26.98
nwi
1
3
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
26.99
nwi
7
4
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
27.23
nwi
7
4
Apostol, Imani
Seatown Express
27.29
nwi
6
3
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
27.39
nwi
2
3
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
27.41
nwi
8
4
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
27.50
nwi
2
5
Crumpler, Mariah
Western Oregon
27.55
nwi
2
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
27.58
nwi
10
1
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
27.59
nwi
3
3
Lombardo, Erica
Eastern Washingt
27.59
nwi
9
2
Ashcroft, Jamie
CVAC Jaguars
27.68
nwi
5
4
Belsterling, Marie
Trinity Western
27.76
nwi
4
3
Reimer, Lexy
Coastal Track Cl
27.77
nwi
5
4
Scott, Lexie (Alexandria
Victoria
27.83
nwi
5
4
Rosen, Brianna
Western Washingt
27.94
nwi
8
2
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washingt
27.99
nwi
3
4
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
28.14
nwi
1
5
Tooze, Maylea
Western Oregon
28.19
nwi
1
3
Geck, Lisa
Trinity Western
28.55
nwi
3
4
Visser, Jordyn
Trinity Western
29.12
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kori
Stanford
55.92
9
2
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
57.33
9
1
Dorner, Nia
Pacific United
57.37
8
3
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
57.54
9
2
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
58.25
8
3
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
58.64
8
1
Cornish, Leiran
Eastern Washingt
58.73
7
1
Frazier, Ashley
Portland State
58.97
6
2
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
58.97
7
2
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
59.00
6
3
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
59.10
7
1
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
59.50
5
4
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
59.56
9
1
Shakoor, Kenya
Unattached
1:00.04
4
4
Gradiska, Angela
Stanford
1:00.27
8
2
Ledtke, Valle
Western Washingt
1:00.30
5
3
Williams, Alison
Unattached
1:00.50
5
1
Bowles, Sophie
Unattached
1:00.52
1
4
Harris, Nicole
Washington
1:00.58
5
1
Baker, Tia Isabelle
CVAC Jaguars
1:00.80
3
4
Jackson, Shallynn
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.15
7
2
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:01.25
3
2
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.55
4
3
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washingt
1:01.73
6
3
Korpach, Sarah
Unattached
1:01.83
4
2
de Sauvage, Candice
Seattle Universi
1:01.86
1
3
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.96
3
4
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
1:02.22
6
1
Reynolds, Gracia
Unattached
1:02.44
2
3
Bestall, Kelsey
Portland
1:02.47
1
2
Stewart, Carly
Eastern Washingt
1:03.26
2
5
James-Heard, Saudia
Flying AJs
1:04.60
5
3
Serventi, Gabriella
Seattle Pacific
1:04.92
2
4
Visser, Jordyn
Trinity Western
1:05.15
2
4
Robinson, Andrea
Victoria
1:07.78
1
5
Lazelle, Kristen
Eastern Washingt
1:08.20
2
--
Huckabee, Makayla
Eastern Washingt
DQ
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
1:31.73
4
2
Williams, Kristyn
Stanford
1:32.04
4
3
Francois, Rachel
Victoria
1:32.39
4
4
Saunders, Claudia
Stanford
1:33.30
4
5
Pomfret, Kendra
Victoria
1:33.76
4
1
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
1:35.27
3
2
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
1:35.93
3
3
Williams, Kaitlyn
Stanford
1:36.71
3
1
Moore, Jenica
Victoria
1:37.30
2
1
Papalii, Melody
Hawaii Manoa
1:38.17
1
4
Oden, Alisha
Washington
1:39.42
3
2
Phipps, Jenna
Coastal Track Cl
1:40.50
2
2
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
1:40.58
1
3
Johnson, Peyton
Unattached
1:40.67
2
3
Harradine, Meg
Trinity Western
1:40.72
1
4
Copenhagen, Laura
Western Oregon
1:40.94
2
4
Atchley, Skye
Washington
1:41.33
1
5
Dobie, Reta
Coastal Track Cl
1:42.35
2
5
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1:44.12
1
6
Baron, Ciana
Washington
1:45.20
1
6
Ulowitz, Elyse
Portland
1:45.27
2
7
Ramirez, Sarah
Portland
1:46.01
2
7
DiLillo, Rosalyn
Seattle Universi
1:48.16
1
5
Hutson, Madeleine
Portland
1:48.60
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stellingwerff, Hilary
New Balance
2:08.11
4
2
Benson, Fiona
Trinity Western
2:10.57
4
3
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:10.71
4
1
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:13.64
3
4
Kojic, Dijana
Unattached
2:14.33
4
5
Chapus, Cami
Stanford
2:14.63
4
2
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:14.84
3
3
McNamara, Molly
Stanford
2:15.00
3
4
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:15.15
3
5
Brown, Hannah
Stanford
2:15.80
3
6
Ginez, Sophia
Stanford
2:16.01
3
7
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
2:16.23
3
8
Mackenzie, Kansas
Simon Fraser
2:17.98
3
1
Davis, Madison
Seattle Universi
2:18.77
1
2
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
2:19.05
1
1
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
2:19.84
2
2
Terry, Pearl
Washington
2:21.05
2
3
Lennea, Kayla
Simon Fraser
2:22.08
2
4
Bennett, Brittany
Washington
2:22.29
2
3
Keane, Brianna
Unattached
2:22.97
1
5
Buchbinder, Jaye
Stanford
2:23.14
2
6
Lahman, Miranda
Western Washingt
2:24.29
2
9
Vogt, Abbey
Simon Fraser
2:25.35
3
4
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
2:25.62
1
5
Graham, Taylor
Western Washingt
2:27.70
1
7
Morgan, Connie
Central Washingt
2:28.00
2
6
Tracy, Kelsey
Gonzaga
2:28.16
1
7
Bravo-Flores, Katherine
Eastern Washingt
2:28.26
1
8
Bell, Nicole
Trinity Western
2:30.86
1
--
Gladfelter, Jamie
Eastern Washingt
DNF
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weissenbach, Amy
Stanford
4:52.01
3
2
Koch, Erin
Pacers Running C
4:52.05
3
3
Martin, Bianca
Unattached
4:53.24
3
4
Tonn, Jessica
Stanford
4:53.80
3
5
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
4:53.82
3
6
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
4:57.08
3
7
Anselmini, Mary Kate
Stanford
5:01.45
3
8
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
5:05.41
3
1
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
5:14.76
1
2
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
5:14.78
1
9
Varnell, Hannah
Stanford
5:15.22
3
1
McCulligh, Maureen
Victoria
5:18.14
2
2
Bibault, Emma
Victoria
5:18.68
2
3
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
5:18.93
2
3
Guenther, Taylor
Western Washingt
5:20.86
1
4
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
5:21.04
2
5
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
5:21.14
2
6
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
5:22.56
2
7
Hibshman, Maddie
Portland
5:23.79
2
8
Reiter, Austen
Western Washingt
5:25.40
2
9
Zellerhoff, Tori
Portland
5:25.58
2
10
O'Connor, Haley
Western Washingt
5:25.73
2
4
Klotz-Brooks, Kali
Western Washingt
5:27.88
1
5
Kreft, Kelsey
Central Washingt
5:28.43
1
6
McCann, Jordan
Gonzaga
5:28.55
1
7
Casey, Regan
Gonzaga
5:31.20
1
8
Morgan, Connie
Central Washingt
5:33.80
1
9
Regan, Leah
Simon Fraser
5:36.39
1
10
Eggleston, Dani
Central Washingt
5:37.65
1
11
Williams, Kelly
Gonzaga
5:38.23
1
12
Tolentino, Amy
Seattle Universi
5:39.30
1
13
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:44.31
1
10
Schafer, Natalie
Western Oregon
5:45.54
3
11
Storms, Jenna
Pacific United
5:48.02
2
14
Mills, Shelby
Gonzaga
6:00.37
1
15
Cho, Erina
Simon Fraser
6:04.50
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Mary
Unattached
9:02.10
4
2
Erdmann, Tara
Oregon Project
9:02.96
4
3
Moser, Treniere
Oregon Project
9:03.54
4
4
Stellingwerff, Hilary
New Balance
9:05.79
4
5
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
9:27.01
4
6
Zeferjahn, Tanya
Cal Coast Tr
9:30.41
4
7
Gallagher, Kerri
Unattached
9:32.41
4
8
Knight, Katie
Unattached
9:36.23
4
9
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
9:36.83
4
10
Coffey, Karlee
Unattached
9:42.63
4
11
Arsenault, Marilyn
Unattached
9:43.31
4
12
Kyger Henry, Asher
Tacoma City Runn
9:50.44
4
1
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
9:54.13
3
2
Therrien, Brittany
Victoria
9:57.42
3
3
Jones, Maggie
Unattached
9:58.29
3
4
Thralls, Katie
Seattle Pacific
10:07.98
3
5
Jackson, Alison
Trinity Western
10:09.50
3
6
Dean, Sarah
Portland State
10:11.51
3
7
Elliott, Mikel
Concordia-Portla
10:15.94
3
8
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
10:17.46
3
9
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
10:18.20
3
10
Bergam, Lauren
Gonzaga
10:18.97
3
11
Humeniuk, Tanya
Simon Fraser
10:25.46
3
1
Stolle, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
10:32.11
2
2
Tuthill, Lara
Gonzaga
10:34.26
2
3
Beyer, Krista
Gonzaga
10:34.64
2
4
Kreft, Kelsey
Central Washingt
10:37.63
2
5
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
10:39.20
2
6
Stuckey, Stephanie
Western Oregon
10:43.63
2
1
Fraher, Alison
Gonzaga
10:43.70
1
7
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
10:43.90
2
12
Dettmann, Andrea
Portland
10:44.00
3
8
Patti, Anna
Seattle Pacific
10:44.39
2
9
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
10:46.53
2
10
Eggleston, Dani
Central Washingt
10:50.12
2
11
Smith, Elena
Seattle Universi
10:50.50
2
2
Blanchet, Meghan
Gonzaga
10:51.62
1
3
Long, Brittany
Portland State
10:55.27
1
12
Barad, Becca
Gonzaga
10:55.49
2
4
Moore, Stephanie
Gonzaga
10:56.16
1
13
Lassere, Rebecca
Seattle Universi
10:57.34
2
13
Chadsey, Emma
Simon Fraser
10:58.41
3
14
Rogers, Mary
Western Washingt
11:01.16
2
5
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
11:02.28
1
6
Hendricks, Katherine
Portland State
11:03.19
1
15
Zeidler, Robyn
Seattle Pacific
11:03.47
2
7
Wheeler, Jennifer
Gonzaga
11:06.14
1
16
Castillo, Brandy
Portland State
11:06.25
2
17
Mitchell, Valerie
Portland State
11:08.53
2
8
Castillo, Brittany
Portland State
11:09.05
1
9
Shelley, Rachel
Western Oregon
11:11.82
1
10
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
11:13.47
1
18
Storms, Jenna
Pacific United
11:14.42
2
14
Miller, Annalise
Portland
11:17.66
3
19
Nichols, Allie
Gonzaga
11:17.67
2
11
Smith, Acacia
Eastern Washingt
11:18.98
1
12
Johnson, Jessi
Eastern Washingt
11:19.23
1
13
Jaenicke, Monica
Eastern Washingt
11:22.29
1
14
Pugliese, Kimberly
Seattle Universi
11:27.83
1
15
Nordin, Haley
Gonzaga
11:34.24
1
16
CONTOS, ERICA
Portland State
11:37.68
1
17
Fjortoft, Annelie
Gonzaga
11:39.99
1
18
Yearian, Claire
Portland
11:45.10
1
19
Macias, Kimberly
Eastern Washingt
11:55.08
1
20
Brewington, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
11:55.37
1
21
Kruell, Haley
Seattle Universi
12:11.86
1
--
Moon, Danielle
Eastern Washingt
DNF
1
--
Doe, Elizabeth
Seattle Pacific
DNF
2
--
Cherry, Taylor
Gonzaga
DNF
2
--
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
DNF
3
--
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
DNF
4
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
EOYDC
08.31
nwi
2
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.65
nwi
1
2
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
08.70
nwi
2
2
Pugh, Daje
Washington
08.73
nwi
1
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.79
nwi
2
4
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
08.82
nwi
2
3
jackson, cecelia
Unattached
08.84
nwi
1
5
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
08.85
nwi
2
4
O'Neil, Rachael
Unattached
09.01
nwi
1
5
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
09.02
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
EOYDC
08.46
nwi
5
1
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
08.72
nwi
1
1
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
08.75
nwi
8
1
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
08.79
nwi
9
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.84
nwi
8
2
Pugh, Daje
Washington
08.86
nwi
5
2
O'Neil, Rachael
Unattached
08.89
nwi
1
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.90
nwi
5
1
jackson, cecelia
Unattached
08.92
nwi
6
2
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
08.94
nwi
9
3
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
08.95
nwi
1
1
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
09.06
nwi
2
1
Pearse, Anastasia
Trinity Western
09.12
nwi
4
2
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.22
nwi
6
1
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
09.25
nwi
7
2
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
09.28
nwi
4
4
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
09.31
nwi
5
1
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
09.38
nwi
3
4
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
09.45
nwi
1
1
Fedor, Kye
NorWesters Track
09.46
nwi
10
2
Thomas, Claire
Unattached
09.48
nwi
2
2
McDonald, Alexandra
Western Washingt
09.48
nwi
3
3
Sophusson Smith, Naivash
Washington
09.48
nwi
8
2
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
09.49
nwi
7
3
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
09.50
nwi
9
2
Worthen, Ali
Unattached
09.51
nwi
10
3
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
09.51
nwi
6
3
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.52
nwi
4
3
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
09.55
nwi
3
4
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.56
nwi
6
4
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
09.63
nwi
4
5
Dodd, Amber
Western Washingt
09.69
nwi
4
5
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
Simon Fraser
09.69
nwi
5
3
Scott, Lexie (Alexandria
Victoria
09.80
nwi
7
4
Baron, Ciana
Washington
09.83
nwi
3
4
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
09.87
nwi
7
5
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
09.91
nwi
1
3
Tooze, Maylea
Western Oregon
09.96
nwi
2
5
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
09.96
nwi
3
4
Zuniga, Ivonne
Trinity Western
10.00
nwi
8
4
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
10.18
nwi
9
4
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
10.25
nwi
2
3
Barrow, Laura
Western Washingt
10.31
nwi
10
5
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
10.40
nwi
6
4
Chamberlain, Katrina
Eastern Washingt
10.43
nwi
10
5
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
10.75
nwi
8
--
Vincent, Olivia
Unattached
DNF
nwi
9
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stanford
3:48.81
3
1
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
3:54.41
2
2
Relay Team
Stanford
3:55.08
3
3
Relay Team
Concordia-Portla
3:56.13
3
2
Relay Team
Seattle Pacific
3:56.39
2
3
Relay Team
Stanford
3:58.93
2
4
Relay Team
Washington
3:59.04
3
1
Relay Team
Western Washingt
4:04.01
1
2
Relay Team
Portland
4:09.71
1
3
Relay Team
Portland
4:16.88
1
5
Relay Team
Coastal Track Cl
4:18.94
3
4
Relay Team
Western Oregon
4:20.53
2
4
Relay Team
Western Washingt
4:20.58
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washington
9:01.01
1
2
Relay Team
Victoria
9:03.85
1
3
Relay Team
Stanford
9:14.31
1
4
Relay Team
Stanford
9:20.79
1
5
Relay Team
Trinity Western
10:06.77
1
6
Relay Team
Northwest
10:07.93
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Erica
Unattached
14.19m
(46'6.5)
2
2
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
13.84m
(45'4.75)
2
3
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.76m
(45'1.5)
2
4
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
13.67m
(44'10)
2
5
Flint, Gina
Unattached
12.95m
(42'5.75)
2
6
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
12.90m
(42'3.75)
2
7
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
12.49m
(40'11.5)
2
1
Pittsinger, Karle
Unattached
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Jessee, Jo-Anne
Unattached
11.91m
(39'0.75)
2
2
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
3
Chamberlain, Katrina
Eastern Washingt
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
4
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
9
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
11.03m
(36'2.25)
2
5
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
6
Coffey, Ashlee
Eastern Washingt
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
7
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
8
Smith, Mackenzie
Western Washingt
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
9
Roe, Maggie
Western Washingt
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
10
Gremer, Emma
Western Washingt
8.97m
(29'5)
1
11
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
--
Baron, Ciana
Washington
ND
(--)
1
--
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
17.03m
(55'10.25)
2
2
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
16.58m
(54'4.75)
2
3
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
16.01m
(52'6.25)
2
4
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
16.00m
(52'5.75)
2
5
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
15.97m
(52'4.5)
2
6
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
15.86m
(52'0.25)
2
7
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
15.28m
(50'1.5)
2
8
Wells, Lindsay
Western Washingt
14.85m
(48'8.5)
2
9
Covington, Autumn
Kajaks T&F Club
14.47m
(47'5.5)
2
10
Rodgers, Angel
Unattached
13.93m
(45'8.25)
2
1
Alyea, Janell
Unattached
13.92m
(45'8)
1
2
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
3
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
13.67m
(44'10)
1
4
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
5
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
6
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
7
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
8
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
11.99m
(39'4)
1
9
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
10
Stray, Jasmine
Eastern Washingt
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
11
Smith, Mackenzie
Western Washingt
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
12
Knope, Elizabeth
Western Washingt
10.67m
(35'0)
1
13
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
--
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainwater, Linda
adidas/Movin
1.82m
(5'11.5)
2
2
Nuttall, Emma
Trinity Western
1.77m
(5'9.5)
2
1
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
3
Tesch, Laura
St Martin's
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
3
Proteau, Rachel
Willamette Strid
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
2
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Lord, Katie
Portland
1.62m
(5'3.75)
2
6
Worthen, Ali
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
2
4
Maddux, Mandie
Unattached
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
Simon Fraser
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
jackson, cecelia
Unattached
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Neal, Alyssa
Eastern Washingt
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Vincent, Olivia
Unattached
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Chamberlain, Katrina
Eastern Washingt
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
8
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
8
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
8
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
8
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
12
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Parsons, Sierra
Seatown Express
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Overdick, Amanda
Western Washingt
1.52m
(4'11.75)
2
13
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
1.52m
(4'11.75)
2
15
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
15
Schnek, Allison
Trinity Western
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
15
Baron, Ciana
Washington
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
18
Link, Meghan
Western Oregon
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
4
2
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
4
3
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
4
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
3
1
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
2
4
Wyatt, Emily
George Fox
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
4
4
Worthen, Ali
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
4
2
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
3
3
Neal, Alyssa
Eastern Washingt
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
3
6
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
4
4
Walters, Emily
Western Washingt
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
3
7
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
4
2
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
5
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
3
6
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
3
3
Marchant, Rebecca
Trinity Western
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
7
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
3
1
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
8
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
3
8
Thomas, Claire
Unattached
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
4
9
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
4
2
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
4
Fedor, Kye
NorWesters Track
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
4
McNairy, Saskia
Unattached
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
10
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
4
6
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
2
3
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Unattached
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
8
Russell, Peyton
Flying AJs
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
2
11
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
4
4
McNeill, Kasey
Eastern Washingt
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
9
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
5
Burr, Savannah
Washington
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Richey, Tamara
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Shallynn
Hawaii Manoa
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
7
Glenn, Miranda
Trinity Western
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Tooze, Maylea
Western Oregon
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
10
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
2
11
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
2
12
James-Heard, Saudia
Flying AJs
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
2
12
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
2
13
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Dejong, Dara
Trinity Western
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Howe-Smith, Courtney
Simon Fraser
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
2
--
Akehurst, Ayla
Trinity Western
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lanzafame, Alexandra
Flying AJs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
EOYDC
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
2
2
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
2
3
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
2
4
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
2
5
Akehurst, Ayla
Trinity Western
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
2
6
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
2
1
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Perkins, Kira
Unattached
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Cronic, Kelly
St Martin's
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
2
4
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Unattached
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Walters, Emily
Western Washingt
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
2
9
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
2
5
Russell, Peyton
Flying AJs
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Anandae
Eastern Washingt
3.82m
(12'6.25)
2
1
Marchant, Rebecca
Trinity Western
3.82m
(12'6.25)
2
1
Pinley, Cheyenna
Unattached
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
3
Webber, Kirsten
Unattached
3.52m
(11'6.5)
2
3
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.52m
(11'6.5)
2
3
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
3.52m
(11'6.5)
2
3
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
3.52m
(11'6.5)
2
2
Anderson, Karis
Western Washingt
3.49m
(11'5.25)
1
7
Zuniga, Ivonne
Trinity Western
3.37m
(11'0.5)
2
3
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
4
Kintz, Brita
Eastern Washingt
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
4
Goodkin, Jessica
Unattached
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
4
Van Ryswyk, Kathryn
Unattached
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
7
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
7
Rovira, Amy
Western Washingt
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
7
Puckett, Amy Jo
Western Washingt
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
7
Perry, Eva
Unattached
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
11
Graham, Bethany
Western Washingt
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
11
Knope, Elizabeth
Western Washingt
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
13
Clark, Tasha
Eastern Washingt
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
--
Nyssen, Tiffanie
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Makayla
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
2
--
Monterola, Keisa
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
2
--
Hall, Chloe
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
More news
2013 Live Results - Washington Invitational
2013 Heat Sheets - Washington Indoor Preview
799 shares:
Washington Indoor Preview
,
adidas/Movin
,
American University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Bowerman Track Club
view all
0
likes:
5
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
Great 3k by Cain and wins against field including Tara Erdmann
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 13th 2013, 12:48am
Adam Schneider
Cain Crushes Fairchilds American High School record of 9:17.4 by running 9:02! Official time soon
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 13th 2013, 12:47am
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
1:51.60 for Centro in the 800
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 12th 2013, 10:13pm
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Section 4
1 Centrowitz, Matt Nike Oregon Project 1:51.60
2 Atchoo, Michael Stanford 1:52.98
3 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 1:54.94
4 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 1:55.24
5 Brosnan, Sean Mizuno 1:55.34
6 Luthin, Timothy Stanford 1:56.86
7 Curnutt, Jordan Eastern Washington 2:02.99
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 12th 2013, 10:13pm
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
1 Rupp, Galen NOP 3:57.15
2 Cabral, Donn NIKE 4:00.56
3 Ulrey, Dorian NOP 4:04.20
4 Hole, Nigel POIN 4:11.71
-- Wieczorek, Mark BROOK DNS
-- Centrowitz, Matt NOP DNS
-- Scherer, Matt BROOK DNF
-- Williams, Charlie UNA DNS
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 12th 2013, 8:37pm
History for Gonzaga University Track and Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
9
2022
6
2021
3
2
2019
6
2018
1
2017
2
2015
33
75
2014
9
78
1
2013
25
87
2012
57
44
2011
23
6
2010
24
5
2009
1
1
2007
4
4
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!